Image FreeFem


List of all participants
Information gathered on monday the 8 of august 2022, at 16h 22mn 55s


  First Name     Last Name     Institution     email  
Rim ALDBAISSY Université Pierre et Marie Curie rim.dbaissy@net.usj.edu.lb
Clara ALKOSSEIFI Université de Picardie Jules Verne - Université Libanaise clara.al.kosseifi@u-picardie.fr
Luis ALMEIDA LJLL almeida@ljll.math.upmc.fr
Alan AYALA Inria Paris alan.ayala-obregon@inria.fr
Nora AïSSIOUENE Upmc nora.aissiouene@upmc.fr
Hubert BATY Observatoire Astronomique, Université de Strasbourg hubert.baty@unistra.fr
Faker BEN BELGACEM Universite de Technologie de Compiegne fbenbelg@utc.fr
Yacine BENGANA PMMH yacine.bengana@espci.fr
Fabrice BETHUEL LJLL, UPMC bethuel@ann.jussieu.fr
Beniamin BOGOSEL CNRS- Ecole Polytechnique beniamin.bogosel@cmap.polytechnique.fr
Mathilde BOISSIER CMAP mathilde.boissier@free.fr
Thomas BOIVEAU Institut Carnot Smiles thomas.boiveau@upmc.fr
Marcella BONAZZOLI LJLL (UPMC) / Inria bonazzoli@ljll.math.upmc.fr
Hamza BOUCHOUIREB KTH Royal Institute of Technology bouchouireb.hamza@gmail.com
Vincent CANEL Institut Langevin vincent.canel@espci.fr
Rachida CHAKIR IFSTTAR rachida.chakir@ifsttar.fr
Robin CHATELIN ENISE-LTDS robin.chatelin@enise.fr
Shizhen CHEN USTB 527383408@qq.com
Chen-Yu CHIANG UPMC-LJLL f01525007@ntu.edu.tw
Michel COTSAFTIS ece paris school of engineering mcot@ece.fr
Etienne COUTURIER Laboratoire MSC Université Paris-Diderot etienne.couturier@univ-paris-diderot.fr
Magaly CUSIPUMA AYUQUE Électricité de France EDF magaly-externe.cusipuma-ayuque@edf.fr
Ionut DANAILA Université de Rouen Normandie ionut.danaila@univ-rouen.fr
Hamza ENNAJI Université de Limoges-XLIM hamza.ennaji@unilim.fr
Tarik FAHLAOUI UTC tarik.fahlaoui@utc.fr
Axel FOURMONT Inria axel.fourmont@inria.fr
LJLL/INRIA/UPMC FREDERIC HECHT 4 place Jussieu frederic.hecht@upmc.fr
Auréliane GAILLIèGUE ISCD aureliane.gailliegue@gmail.com
Arnaud GALLANT EM2C arnaud.gallant@centralesupelec.fr
Julien GARAUD KTH julien.garaud@gmail.com
Simon GARNOTEL Airthium simon.garnotel@airthium.com
Hugo GIRARDON EDF & INRIA (thèse) girardon.hugo@gmail.com
Leo GLANGETAS LMRS, université de Rouen leo.glangetas@univ-rouen.fr
Quriaky GOMEZ Geeps-CNRS quriaky.gomez@geeps.centralsupelec.fr
Alexandre GUILLOUX TENSYL alexandre.guilloux@tensyl.com
Arumugam GURUSAMY Bharathiar University guru.poy@gmail.com
Franck HOUSSEN INRIA franck.houssen@inria.fr
Ioan IONESCU LSPM, University Paris 13 ioan.r.ionescu@gmail.com
Lukas JAKABCIN CMAP, Ecole Polytechnique lukas.jakabcin@cmap.polytechnique.fr
Pierre JOLIVET CNRS first.last@enseeiht.fr
Sarah JULISSON Institut Carnot SMILES sarah.julisson@upmc.fr
Sid-Mahmoud KABER Sorbonne Université kaber@ljll.math.upmc.fr
ARMEL MARC KOUCHOEWANOU INSTITUT DES CLASSES PREPARATOIRE AUX ETUDE D'INGENIEURS SAVALOU BENIN Marmeldestin@gmail.com
Vinay KUMAR Defence Institute of Advanced Technology vkmchoudhyar@gmail.com
Vinay KUMAR` Defence Institute of Advanced Technology vkmchoudhary@gmail.com
Antoine LE HYARIC Laboratoire Jacques-Louis Lions Antoine.Le_Hyaric@upmc.fr
Nicolas LEBBE Laboratoire LJK & CEA LETI lebbe.nicolas@gmail.com
Ismail MERABET Kasdi merbah university merabetsmail@gmail.com
MOHD AZHAR MERCHANT BITS PILANI azharmerchant94@gmail.com
Johann MOULIN ONERA johann.moulin@onera.fr
Frédéric NATAF LJLL nataf@ljll.math.upmc.fr
Dariusz NITA Observatoire de Paris dariusz.nita@gmail.com
Fatma Zohra NOURI Badji Mokhtar University tassili.nan09@gmail.com
Hanen OUESLATI Ecole Polytechnique hanounaphysique@gmail.com
Farah OUMRI université de Reims champagne Ardenne (URCA) farah.oumri@hotmail.fr
Jean-Lou PFISTER ONERA jean-lou.pfister@onera.fr
Olivier PIRONNEAU UPMC - LJLL olivier.pironneau@gmail.com
Lalaina RAKOTONDRAINIBE Renault lalaina.rakotondrainibe@renault.com
Aina RAKOTONDRANDISA Université de Rouen aina.rakotondrandisa1@univ-rouen.fr
Romain RIEGER Ecole Centrale de Lyon - LTDS romain.rieger@ec-lyon.fr
Xinran RUAN INRIA xinran.ruan@upmc.fr
Georges SADAKA LAMFA georges.sadaka@u-picardie.fr
Olfa SAID faculté des sciences de monastir olfasaid437@gmail.com
Stéphanie SALMON Laboratoire de Mathématiques de Reims stephanie.salmon@univ-reims.fr
Daouda SANGARE UFR SAT, Université Gaston BERGER Saint-Louis, Sénégal daouda.sangare@ugb.edu.sn
Bowen SHENG LMO bowen.sheng@math.u-psud.fr
Atsushi SUZUKI Cybermedia Center, Osaka University Atsushi.Suzuki@cas.cmc.osaka-u.ac.jp
Marc THIRIET Team INRIA-UPMC-CNRS REO marc.thiriet@upmc.fr
MATHEW TOM Laboratoire de Thermique et Energie de Nantes - UMR 6607 tom.mathew@univ-nantes.fr
Pascal VENTURA Laboratoire LEM3, Université de Lorraine pascal.ventura@univ-lorraine.fr
David WOBROCK Inria david.wobrock@inria.fr


Number of registered participants: 71


Back to the home page : Click here