Image Medimax


List of all participants
Information gathered on wednesday the 16 of august 2017, at 15h 26mn 28s


  First Name     Last Name     Institution     email  
François ALOUGES CMAP francois.alouges@polytechnique.edu
Huda ALTAIE Laboratoire J.A. Dieudonné Huda.AL_TAIE@unice.fr
Samira AMRAOUI Université Côte d'Azur amraoui@unice.fr
Francesco P. ANDRIULLI IMT Atlantique francesco.andriulli@imt-atlantique.fr
Matthieu AUSSAL Ecole Polytechnique matthieu.aussal@polytechnique.edu
Alan AYALA Inria Paris alan.ayala-obregon@inria.fr
Marcella BONAZZOLI Université de Nice Sophia-Antipolis marcella.bonazzoli@unice.fr
Massimiliano CASALETTI UPMC massimiliano.casaletti@upmc.fr
Igor CHOLLET UPMC igor.chollet@inria.fr
Xavier CLAEYS Université Pierre-et-Marie Curie claeys@ann.jussieu.fr
Vanna Lisa COLI University of Modena and Reggio Emilia vannalisa.coli@unimore.it
Cyril DAHON UPMC - L2E cyril.dahon@upmc.fr
Marion DARBAS Université de Picardie Jules Verne, LAMFA UMR CNRS 7352 marion.darbas@u-picardie.fr
Maya DE BUHAN CNRS - Université Paris Descartes maya.de-buhan@parisdescartes.fr
Edouard DEMALDENT CEA LIST edouard.demaldent@cea.fr
Victorita DOLEAN Université Côte d'Azur/University of Strathclyde dolean@unice.fr
Hamid EL BAHJA faculté des sciences hamidsm88@gmail.com
Ibtissam EL KANFOUD LEAT ielkanfoud@unice.fr
Mandiaye FALL UPMC magnefa@gmail.com
Sonia FLISS POEMS, CNRS-ENSTA-INRIA, Université Paris Saclay sonia.fliss@ensta-paristech.fr
Martin GANDER University of Geneva martin.gander@unige.ch
Roland GRIESMAIER Universität Würzburg roland.griesmaier@uni-wuerzburg.de
Laura GRIGORI Inria laura.grigori@inria.fr
Marcus GROTE Université de Bâle marcus.grote@unibas.ch
Najib GUESSOUS Université Sidi Mohamed ben Abdellah- Fès najib.guessous@usmba.ac.ma
Daniel IOAN Polytechnic University Bucharest daniel.ioan@upb.ro
Sabri KHADIDJA University of Oran wafae_021@yahoo.fr
Antoine LE HYARIC LJLL Antoine.Le_Hyaric@upmc.fr
Frédérique LE LOUËR Université de Technologie de Compiègne frederique.le-louer@utc.fr
Kawa MANMI Salahaddin University-Erbil/IRAQ kawa.aziz@su.edu.krd
Pierre MARCHAND Inria / LJLL prr.mrchnd@gmail.com
Christophe MILLET CEA & ENS Paris-Saclay christophe.millet@cea.fr
Bouhadji MOHAMMED University of oran bouhadji.mohammed@yahoo.fr
Frederic NATAF LJLL, UPMC nataf@ljll.math.upmc.fr
Joerg OSTROWSKI ABB Corporate Research joerg.ostrowski@ch.abb.com
Clemens PECHSTEIN CST AG clemens.pechstein@cst.com
Francesca RAPETTI Dept. Maths, Universite Cote Azur frapetti@unice.fr
Hélène ROUSSEL UPMC-L2E helene.roussel@upmc.fr
Serguei SEMENOV EMTensor GmbH serguei.semenov@emtensor.com
VINAI K. SINGH Inderprastha Engineering College drvinaiksingh@ipec.org.in
Euan SPENCE University of Bath E.A.Spence@bath.ac.uk
Bertrand THIERRY CNRS thierry@ljll.math.upmc.fr
Pierre-Henri TOURNIER Université Pierre-et-Marie Curie tournier@ljll.math.upmc.fr
Ursula VAN RIENEN University of Rostock ursula.van-rienen@uni-rostock.de
Jonathan VELASCO University of Liège jonathan.velasco@ulg.ac.be


Number of registered participants: 45


Back to the home page : Click here